Адрес райисполкома:
247760, Гомельская область, г.Мозырь, пл.Ленина,16

Телефон приемной:
8-(0236)-32-21-40

Электронный адрес: mozyrisp1@mail.gomel.by

Мозырский райисполком
Мозырский райисполком
Главная / Власть / Сельские Советы

Сельские Советы


СЕЛЬСКИЕ ИСПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫЕ КОМИТЕТЫ

Барбаровский сельский Совет 247753 д.Барбаров, ул.Социалистическая, 2

д.Барбаров

д.Верхний Млынок

д.Горная

п.Красная горка

п.Нижний Млынок

п.Новая нива

п.Передовой

п.Прогресс

Кушнирук Татьяна Васильевна

ф. 39-65-48


Бельская

Татьяна Владимировна

39-65-90


бухгалтерия 39-65-93

Каменский сельский Совет 247758 д.Каменка, ул.Советская, 6

д.Антоновка

д.Берёзовка

д.Васьковка

д.Великий Боков

д.Гостов

д.Зелёнка

д.Иванковщина

д.Каменка

д.Мелешковичи

д.Млынок

д.Свириновка

п.Сосновый


ф.39-56-98

39-55-40

Лис

Тамара Фёдоровна

39-56-24


Козенский сельский Совет 247767 д.Козенки, ул.Ленина, 26

д.Бобренята

д.Булавки

д.Дрозды

д.Козенки

д.Лучежевичи

д.Нагорные

д.Наровчизна

д.Новики

д.Преньки

д.Раевские

Кричевская Наталья Николаевна

39-46-21

ф.39-45-96

бухг.39-41-96


Борисенко

Валентина Алексеевна


39-42-96


Криничный сельский Совет 247781 пос.Криничный, ул.Школьная, 2

д.Акулинка

д.Бибики

д.Гурины

п.Криничный

д.Лубня

д.Матрунки

х.Моложево

д.Пеньки

д.Стрельск

д.Творичевка

Котова Светлана Федоровна

39-85-07


Грязнова

Ирина Николаевна

39-84-92


бухгалтерия

ф.39-84-91

Махновичский сельский Совет 247759 д.Махновичи, ул.Советская, 9

д.Дербинка

д.Заболотье

д.Заводный остров

д.Зелёный мох

д.Махновичи

д.Подлядичи

Коноплич

Василий Николаевич

ф. 39-97-98



Ярош

Оксана Юрьевна

39-98-41


Михалковский сельский Совет 247755 д.Рудня, ул.Социалистическая, 11

п.Дружба

д.Ляховцы

д.Малый Боков

д.Митьки

п.Михалки

д.Провтюки

д.Рудня

д.Староселье

Ковшаров

Вячеслав Николаевич

39-21-41


Смоленчук

Татьяна Валентиновна

ф. 39-21-38


бухг. 39-21-22

Осовецкий сельский Совет 247764 д.Осовец, ул.Советская, 4

д.Гиневичев Груд

д.Глиница

п.Глиницкий

д.Зимовая Буда

д.Камень

д.Криничная Гряда

д.Крушники

д.Летовище

д.Осовец

д.Осовецкая Буда

д.Передрейка

д.Сколодин

д.Турбинка

Радовня

Марина Федоровна

ф.39-25-17


Семашко Валентина Арсентьевна

39-24-60


Прудковский сельский Совет 247768 д.Прудок, ул.Центральная, 1а

д.Борисковичи

д.Загорины

д.Мерабель

д.Прудок

д.Редька

Пинчук

Светлана Михайловна

ф.39-78-98


Зданевич

Виолетта Сергеевна

39-78-67


Скрыгаловский сельский Совет 247761 д.Скрыгалов, ул.Советская, 4б

д.Балажевичи

д.Белая

д.Жаховичи

д.Лешня

д.Надатки

д.Рудня

д.Скрыгалов

д.Ясенец

Демиденко

Петр Иванович

39-37-32


Мертын

Людмила Александровна

39-37-37


Слободской сельский Совет 247762 д.Слобода, ул.Комсомольская, 4а

д.Большие Зимовищи

д.Буда Казимировская

д.Казимировка

д.Костюковичи

д.Малые Зимовищи

д.Моисеевка

д.Романовка

д.Рудня

д.Слобода

д.Слободка

д.Хомички

д.Щекотова

Машков

Александр Васильевич

39-93-42


Шульженко

Елена Петровна

ф.39-93-66